Annuaire

Nom Laboratoire
Ababou Sarah INRIA Rennes
Abalo Kokou IFI
Abbasi Zargaleh Soroush INSP
Abchir Ouijdane IMT Mines Alès – LGI2P
Abdechakour Mechri Informatique
Abdulghani Tamer IRIT, Université de Toulouse
Abecidan Rony CRIStAL – INRIA Lille
Abel Marie-Hélène Heudiasyc
Aboubacar Maman Sani LISAH
Absi Nabil Mines Saint-Etienne
Adam Loïc UMR CNRS 7253 Heudiasyc Sorbonne – UTC
Addoum Maël ISART DIGITAL
Ahmad Adeel LISIC
Ahmadoun Douae LIPADE
Aiguier Marc MISC
Aimé Xavier LIMICS, UMRS1142
Airiau Stéphane LAMSADE
Ait Ali Braham Nassim LAMSADE
Ait Si Youssef Inria Saclay
Akaichi Jalel LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Akella Ravi Tej TensorLab
Akir Sana chimie physique
Aknin Patrice IFSTTAR
Aknine Samir LIRIS-CNRS
Akohin Delofon CIC
Akretche Wissam ISIR UPMC
Al Anaissy Caren CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Albert Benoit LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Aldanondo Michel Cente Génie Industriel Mines Albi
Alexandre Chenu Lab-STICC
Ali Zaineb Ira de mednine, Tunisie
Ali Koreimy Brahim CNC
Alkhatib Mohammad PRISME
Allaoui Hamid LGI2A
Alouani Zakaria SI2M
Alouani Zakaria SI2M
Alvarez Isabelle Irstea
Alzubi Shadi SDS
Amala Gane Kwada CRI-Paris 1
Amalou Abderaouf Nassim IRISA
Amarilli Antoine LTCI
Ambellouis Sébastien COSYS-LEOST
Ameur Hanen Miracl
Amgoud Leila IRIT
Ami Olivier URDIA
Amini Massih-Reza LIG
Amour Lamine LISSI – EA3956
Amoussou Manuel LIP6 – UPMC
Amri Afef GBVB
Anasse Chafik CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Andries Mihai Lab-STICC
Angarita Rafael LISITE
Annane Amina IRIT, Toulouse
Anouar Hamza SI2M
Anouar Hamza M2SI
Antoine Violaine LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Aouedi Ons LS2N
Aoun Iness Unité de recherche et développement
Aoun Durand Elias ETIS
Appéré Jean-Pierre Marine Nationale
Ar3 Amani LaBRI
Arama Adama INRA – I2M
Araujo Alexandre LAMSADE
Arbaoui Taha LIST3N, UTT
Arezki Chahinez Heudiasyc
Arfaoui Amel drive
Argui Imane LITIS – INSA Rouen Normandie
Arib Souhila THEMA
Aridhi Sabeur AALTO University
Arioua Abdallah LIRMM
Arjdal Khalid École Centrale de Nantes
Armetta Frédéric LIRIS-CNRS
Arslan Muhammad LIB
Artzet Simon M2P2
Asma Samy CNRS LIP6, UPMC, Sorbonne University
Asvadi Alireza Lab-STICC
Atemezing Ghislain Mondeca Labs
Atemezing Ghislain Mondeca Labs
Atencia Manuel LIG
Attal Ferhat LISSI – EA3956
Attias Raphaël ORT
Attou Otmane IBISC, Université d’Evry
Aucher Guillaume IRISA
Aude Jean-Christophe CEA DRF
Audebert Nicolas CEDRIC – Cnam
Audemard Gilles CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Augereau Olivier Lab-STICC
Aussenac-Gilles Nathalie IRIT, Toulouse
Avalos Marta BPH INSERM U1219
Avrin Guillaume Laboratoire national de métrologie et d’essais
Awad Nancy LIFO
Awadid Afef IRT SystemX
Ayadi Ali ICube UMR CNRS 7357
Ayadi Ali ICube UMR CNRS 7357
Azouz Nesrine LIMOS UMR 6158
Azri Nadia gdria
Azzakhnini Safaa LRI
Azzeddine Kabarousse IRD
Baali Jamal LIF – Marseille
Bachar Said LAAS-CNRS et INSA-Toulouse
Badr Mohamad Nour researcher
Badra Fadi LIMICS, UMRS1142
Baget Jean-François INRA IATE – INRIA GraphIK
Bah Mamadou Dian PRISME
Bahi Jacques Femto-ST
Bahri Oumayma CRIStAL – INRIA Lille
Bahri Oumayma LIST3N, UTT
Bailleux Olivier Université de Bourgogne
Bailly Gérard GIPSA-Lab
Bailly Kevin ISIR
Bakha Issam Esi
Bakha Mohamed Issam CNRS LIP6, UPMC, Sorbonne University
Balalau Oana CEDAR
Balamane Asma LMCS-ESI
Balbo Flavien LIMOS UMR 6158
Bannour Ines ENSEA
Barakat Oussama NANOMEDECINE
Barchid Sami CRIStAL – INRIA Lille
Bardin Sébastien CEA LIST
Barennes Tristan ENSAM
Barra Vincent LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Barret Nelly Inria Saclay
Barreteau Michel Raisonnement et Analyse dans les Systèmes Complexes
Barthe-Delanoë Anne-Marie CGI – IMT Mines ALbi
Basdouri Imed Algebre Géométrie théorie spectral
Basseur Matthieu LERIA, Université d’Angers
Bastide Rã©Mi IRIT
Batita Safé Miracl
Baudot Anaïs Marseille Medical Genetics
Baudoux Marie-Hélène L3I
Baudrit Cédric INRA – I2M
Bayoudhi Leila Miracl
Beauchamp Aymeric LIFO – Université d’Orléans
Becker Mélanie LIENSS
Begoug Mahi Esi
Beji Imen LITIS – INSA Rouen Normandie
Belabacci Soumia LIRMM UMR5506 Montpellier
Belahcene Khaled Heudiasyc
Belahcene Khaled Heudiasyc
Belardinelli Francesco Imperial College London
Belbachir Assia IPSA
Beldiceanu Nicolas LS2N, Université de Nantes
Belhaddad Maguedouda Samia none
Belhadj Kamel Lms
Belhaj Rhouma Surour LIPAH
Belkessa Linda Esi
Bellari Chihab CRIStAL – INRIA Lille
Bellot Patrice LIS UMR 7020
Belmecheri Nassim Laboratoire LITIO, Université Oran1
Beltayef Hayet Légumineuses alimentaires
Ben Farida lvaas
Ben Abdallah Asma Smarts
Ben Abdallah Nadia CEA LIST
Ben Ahmed Olfa XLIM
Ben Ali Limeme Laboratoire d’Informatique LIFAT ERL CNRS 7002
Ben Ali Ramzi RTIM
Ben Amara Safa LSAMA
Ben Ameur Yacine Akka
Ben Daly Ameni Matériaux, molécule et application
Ben Hamadi Hamza G2lab
Ben Harrath Salma IRISA
Ben Rabah Nourhã¨ne CRI-Paris 1
Ben Salah Wassim UCSF
Benaissa Abir L3i de La Rochelle
Benali Amine Lab Sticc
Benamara Abdelkader Chihab LAMSADE
Benantar Abdenour Esi
Benatia Mohqmed Amin LINEACT
Benchallal Farouq Institut Fresnel
Bendaho Riyadh LMCS-ESI
Bendjaballah Elais LIP6
Bendou Yassir Inria
Benelallam Imade SI2M
Benferhat Salem CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Benhajji Noura LCOMS
Benkaidali Yacine Esi
Benkhettou Mohamed LIRMM
Bennani Younès LIPN
Bennouri Hajar ENSIAS-UM5
Benoit-Lévy Aurélien CEA-LIST
Benramdane Mustapha Kamal Esi
Bensana Eric ONERA
Bensebia Noureddine USTHB
Benslimane Salma Centre de Robotique – Mines ParisTech
Bentaha Mohand-Lounes DISP
Bento Alexandre LIRIS
Benziane Bilel IDV
Benzinou Abdesslam Lab-STICC
Bernard Romain LS2N, Université de Nantes
Bernard Simon LITIS Université de Rouen Normandie
Bernhard Rémi CEA LETI
Bernhard Rémi QC-Labs
Bernier Fabien LORIA
Bertet Karell L3I, La rochelle Université
Berti-Equille Laure IRD
Bertrand Sébastien onepoint
Bessiere Christian LIRMM UMR5506 Montpellier
Beurton-Aimar Marie LaBRI
Beynier Aurélie LIP6
Bienvenu Meghyn LaBRI
Bilasco Ioan Marius UMR 9189 CRIStAL
Billot Sylvie LIFO – Université d’Orléans
Bisgambiglia Paul-Antoine UMR SPE
Bisson Gilles LIG
Blé Ulrick centrale nantes
Bloch Isabelle LTCI
Blomme Anthony CRIL
Bobin Jerome CEA LIST
Bobin Jerome CEA DRF
Boidot Corentin Lab-STICC
Boka Adoum laboratoire Multimédia, Système Intélligent à IFI
Bonastre Jean-François LIA – Avignon Université
Bonifas Nicolas LIX et IBM Ilog
Bonnavaud Hedwin LIRIS-CNRS
Bonnet Grégory GREYC
Bonnet Jonathan IRT Saint Exupéry
Bonnet Tony Jouve
Bonnet-Loosli Gaelle LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Bonnin Hugues none
Bonzon Elise LIPADE
Bosser Anne-Gwenn Lab-STICC
Bouazizi Hiba OLID Tunisie
Bouazizi Maher Ensit
Boubchir Larbi LIASD
Bouchabou Damien Labstic
Bouchama Kahina Unité de Recherche LaMOS
Boucherir Mohamed Zineddine Esi
Bouchra Jad Lip6 – Sorbonne université
Boudardara Fateh Railenium
Boudet Laurence Laboratoire Analyse de Données et Intelligence des Systèmes
Boudiba Tahar-Rafik IRIT, Toulouse
Boudjani Nadira IMT Atlantique
Boufidjeline Amira rdc
Bougueroua Lamine Allianstic
Bouidaine Diaeddin Esi
Bouilhol Emmanuel CBiB
Boujaada Ahmed Limsi
Boujnah Sana Noccs
Boukhetta Salah Eddine L3I
Boukontar Abderrahmane CRIL
Boukontar Abderrahmane CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Boulouard Zakaria LIM
Boumarafi Yazid CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Boumezoued Nadjet Laboratoire d’Informatique de Paris 6
Bounab Abdelmounaim LIG
Bouneffa Mourad LISIC
Bounia Louenas CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Bounia Louenas CRIL – CNRS
Bouniot Quentin CEA LIST
Bounoune Marwane Informatique
Bourahla Yasser Inria et Univ. Grenoble Alpes
Bouraoui Zied CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Bourdache Nadjet GREYC CNRS UMR 6072
Bourgaux Camille DI ENS
Bourgne Gauvain UPMC – LIP6
Bourguin Grégory LISIC
Bourhis Pierre UMR 9189 CRIStAL
Bourillon Jeoffrey université orléans
Bourqui Romain LaBRI
Bousmat Abdelmounaim Esi sba
Boussif Abderraouf Railenium
Bout Clément ETIS
Boutegrabet Warda INSERM U1113 IRFAC-Strasbourg
Boutheyna Nouri Esi
Boutita Chaima LAMIH UMR 8201, UVHC
Bouveret Sylvain LIG
Bouvier Victor MICS
Bouzaiene Afef Oasis
Bouzaiene Ramzi ACS
Bouzayane Sarra MIS Modélisation Information et Systèmes
Bouzeghaia Abderrahmane Esi
Bouzenia Islem LIG
Bouzidi Ben Alia LAAS-CNRS, Université de Toulouse
Bouzouita Kaouther COSMOS
Boy De La Tour Thierry LIG
Boyer Rémy UMR 9189 CRIStAL
Brahmi Hajer Regim lab
Brandao Eduardo Laboratoire Hubert Curien, Université de Saint-Etienne
Bredeche Nicolas Institut des Systèmes Intelligents et de Robotique
Breugnot Paul LIRIS
Briand Cyril LAAS-CNRS, Université de Toulouse
Brière Alexandre ESIEA – LDR
Bringay Sandra LIRMM UMR5506 Montpellier
Briot Jean-Pierre LIP6
Briot Nicolas LIRMM
Brouard Thierry Laboratoire d’Informatique LIFAT ERL CNRS 7002
Brun Armelle LORIA
Brunoud Alexandre CIAD – Connaissance et Intelligence Artificielle Distribuées
Buche Cédric Lab-STICC
Buendia Axel CEDRIC – Cnam
Caillat Maéva centrale nantes
Caillat Maéva Phimeca
Cailloux Olivier LAMSADE
Callebert Lucile Heudiasyc
Camps Valerie IRIT, Université de Toulouse
Canu Stéphane LITIS EA 4108
Capelle Mikaël IRT SAINT-EXUPERY
Capelli Florent IMG-PRG
Carbonnel Jessie LIRMM
Cardi Pierre LAMSADE
Cardon Stéphane MACCLIA
Caridroit Thomas CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Carpentier Justin Inria Paris
Carral David KBS Lab at TU Dresden
Carral David INRA IATE – INRIA GraphIK
Castanet Nicolas LIP6 – UPMC
Caubet Christophe LaBRI
Cav Mah Limsi
Cavdar Mahmut Limsi
Cazenave Tristan LAMSADE
Celisse Alain SAMM
Cellier Loïc LIRMM UMR5506 Montpellier
Cérès Rémi LIRMM
Chafii Marwa ETIS
Chaieb Ramzi LATIM
Chaiir Sarra RIADI-ENSI
Chaix-Eichel Naomi Institut Fresnel
Chakoory Oshma INRAE
Chamand Benjamin IRIT, Toulouse
Champagnat Ronan L3I
Champin Pierre-Antoine LIRIS
Chanthery Elodie LAAS-CNRS
Chaouali Houssem Laper
Chapoutot Alexandre U2IS, ENSTA Paris
Chaput Rémy LIRIS-CNRS
Charrier Tristan IRISA
Chatalic Philippe LRI
Chaudhari Vaishali GREYC CNRS UMR 6072
Chaumont Marc LIRMM UMR5506 Montpellier
Chauvet Clément Engie
Chazal Frederic Datashape – Inria Saclay
Cheikh-Alili Fahima CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Chelly Dagdia Zaineb David Lab.
Chelouah Rachid ETIS
Chemchem Amine CReSTIC, Reims
Chen Jieying LRI
Chennoufi Sara LIRIS
Chergui Zakaria INSITUT DE LA FRANCOPHONIE POUR L’INNOVATION
Cherifa Ben Khelil LIFO – Université d’Orléans
Cherifi Hocine LIB
Cherni Afef LIS
Cherragui Abdeldjalil USTHB
Chetcuti-Sperandio Nathalie CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Chevalier Yannick IRIT
Chevrot Antoine Femto-ST
Chghaf Mohammed Laboratoire des Signaux et Systèmes
Chhel Fabien ESEO-Tech
Chibah Abdelwahab Inria Saclay
Chihani Zakaria CEA LIST
Chihi Houda InnovCOM
Chiky Raja LISITE
Chiky Raja LISITE-ISEP
Chmeiss Assef CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Chojnacki Eric IRSN
Cholvy Laurence ONERA
Chorti Arsenia ETIS
Chraibi Abdelahad LAMIH
Chraibi Kaadoud Ikram Lab-STICC
Chretien Stephane ERIC
Christophides Vassilis ENSEA ETIS
Cisse Abdoulaye INSITUT DE LA FRANCOPHONIE POUR L’INNOVATION
Cissoko Mamadou Ben Hamidou Institut des Systèmes Complexes et de Robotique
Clain Rebecca école des mines saint etienne
Claux Frederic XLIM
Cleuziou Guillaume LIFO
Cohen-Solal Quentin GREYC CNRS UMR 6072
Colomer Sylvain ETIS
Côme Etienne COSYS-GRETTIA
Cooper Martin IRIT, Toulouse
Coquin Didier LISTIC
Cor Andrei
Cordier Amélie LIRIS
Cordier Stephane Institut Denis Poisson
Cornez Laurence CEA LIST
Cornuéjols Antoine UMR MIA-518 AgroParisTech-INRA
Coste François IRISA
Coste-Marquis Sylvie CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Couceiro Miguel LORIA
Coudert Thierry Laboratoire Génie de Production
Coulet Adrien Inria Paris
Couturier Raphaël Femto-ST
Creignou Nadia LIF – Marseille
Cremilleux Bruno GREYC CNRS UMR 6072
Crescenzo Pierre I3S, Université de Nice Sophia Antipolis
Cros Marie-Josée INRA MIAT
Cruz Christophe LE2I
Cussat-Blanc Sylvain IRIT, Toulouse
Cuvelier Thibaut CentraleSupélec
Da Costa Pereira Célia I3S, Université de Nice Sophia Antipolis
Dabone Yamba LAMI
Dafflon Baudouin DISP
Dague Philippe LRI
Dalle Guillaume CERMICS – ENPC
Dalmas Benjamin LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Dammak Fatma Regim lab
Dammak Ilyes Laper
Dandan Rahma LIMICS, UMRS1142
Dao Thi-Bich-Hanh LIFO – Université d’Orléans
Daoudi Ibtissem LSIS
Dapoigny Richard LISTIC
Dardik Alexander Synthetic Emergence
Das Sourav ECSU, ISI
David Victor IRIT, Toulouse
De Gentili Emmanuelle UMR SPE Universite de Corse
De Givry Simon INRA MIAT
De La Higuera Colin LINA
De Lima Tiago CRIL, Universite d’Artois
De Runz Cyril LIFAT
De Souto Marcilio LIFO – Université d’Orléans
Debbech Sana IRT Railenium
Degas Augustin IRIT, Université de Toulouse
Del Cistia Gallimard Caroline Lip6 – Sorbonne université
Delaborde Agnes Laboratoire national de métrologie et d’essais
Delage Aurélien CITI
Delaunay Julien INRIA Rennes
Delcroix Veronique LAMIH UMR 8201, UPHF
Delobelle Jérôme CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Delorme Fabien CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Demazeau Yves LIG
Demil Soumeya lcsi
Demri Stéphane LMF
Denysiuk Roman CEA LIST
Dequen Gilles MIS Modélisation Information et Systèmes
Derakhshannia Marzieh LIRMM
Desconnets Jean-Christophe MIDN IRD
Deseure–Charron Flavien DVRC
Deslandres Véronique LIRIS-CNRS
Destercke Sébastien Heudiasyc
Devineau Guillaume Centre de Robotique – Mines ParisTech
Dezan Catherine Lab-STICC
Dhaou Fatma LIPAH
Dherbomez Gerald UMR 9189 CRIStAL
Dhifli Wajdi iSSB – University of Évry-Val-d’Essonne
Diallo Azise Oumar CERI-SN IMT Lille Douai
Diallo Boubacar XLIM
Diallo Fary I3S, Université de Nice Sophia Antipolis
Diallo Gayo LaBRI- BPH INSERM 1219
Diallo Mamadou Bassirou Laboratoire Hubert Curien
Diaz Rodriguez Natalia U2IS, ENSTA Paristech, INRIA flowers
Dibangoye Jilles CITI – Inria
Dibwe Heber Bell Labs
Diéguez Martin LERIA, Université d’Angers
Dieulot Jean-Yves UMR 9189 CRIStAL
Diguet Jean-Philippe IRL CROSSING
Dima Catalin LACL
Dinh Lan Anh LERMA
Djeachandrane Abhishek LISSI – EA3956
Djeddal Hanane LIP6
Djiberou Mahamadou Abdoul Jalil LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Djuissi Fotso Michiel Sarra IFI
Do Thanh Binh UMR 9189 CRIStAL
Doan Minh-Phuoc G-SCOP
Domenger Jean-Philippe LaBRI
Doncescu Andrei LAAS-CNRS, Université de Toulouse
Doniec Arnaud IMT Lille Douai
Doras Guillaume STMS UMR9912
Dorizzi Bernadette Samovar
Doutre Sylvie IRIT
Dridi Ahmed Vpnc
Dridi Issam LMPE ensit
Dubois Catherine Samovar
Ducamp Gaspard LIP6
Duchier Denys LIFO – Université d’Orléans
Ducloy Edouard ETIS
Ducoffe Mélanie Université de NICE, laboratoire I3S
Duffner Stefan LIRIS-CNRS
Dugdale Julie LIG
Dugué Nicolas LIUM
Dujardin Yann Orange Labs
Dupin Lucie
Dupin De Saint-Cyr — Bannay Florence IRIT, Université de Toulouse
Durand Nicolas LIS UMR 7020
Duret Léo LAMSADE
Dutech Alain LORIA
Duval Béatrice LERIA, Université d’Angers
Duval Laurent IFP Energies nouvelles
Duvillard Marius CEA
El Amraoui Yassine I3S, Université de Nice Sophia Antipolis
El Barche Fatima Zahra INRIA Sophia Antipolis
El Cheikh Rim LIMOS
El Dakdouki Aya Laboratoire Paul Painlevé
El Fallah Seghrouchni Amal LIP6 – UPMC
El Fatri Mohamed CReSTIC, Reims
El Gueddi Ayoub CRIL, Universite d’Artois
El Guedria Sgaier Zina LITIS EA 4108
El Hafyani Hafsa David Lab.
El Halabi Ramzi RHU
El Harrab Mohamed Saâd Centre de Gestion Scientifique, MINES ParisTech
El Haylali Mehdi Ecole Centrale Casablanca
El Houfi Othman ENSEA ETIS
El Jili Fatimetou CReSTIC, Reims
El Kabir Taoufik XLIM
El Kabir Taoufik Laboratoire XLIM
El Kechai Hassina TECHNE
El Kheddoumi Karim IRIT, Université de Toulouse
El Mernissi Karim LIP6 – UPMC
El Mouelhi Achref LSIS
El Vaigh Cheikh Brahim INRIA Rennes
El Yacoubi Mounîm Samovar
El-Ateif Sara ENSIAS-UM5
Elati Mohamed UMR CANTHER, CNRS INSERM Univ Lille
Elbani Wail ISIR UPMC
Elgharbi Salah Eddine ISA Lyon1
Elhattab Fatima LMCS-ESI
Elimadi Manal CIAD
Eliodor Ednalson Guy Mirlin gdria
Emonet Rémi Laboratoire Hubert Curien, Université de Saint-Etienne
Ennaoui Karima LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Erray Walid DataLab Crédit Agricole
Ersoy Mehmet IMATH
Essabbar Abdelmounim Medbiotech
Esso Dissirama laboratoire Multimedia, Systeme Intelligent IFI
Estano Paul IRISA
Etchecopar Antoine IRIT, Toulouse
Etheve Marc CEDRIC – Cnam
Ettifouri El Hassane LS2I
Euzenat Jérôme LIG
Even Cindy Lab-STICC
Everaere Patricia UMR 9189 CRIStAL
Evtimova-Gardair Mariya LAAS-CNRS, Université de Toulouse
Exbrayat Matthieu LIFO – Université d’Orléans
External Relationship Datascience Michelin
Fabbri André LIRIS
Fabien Louce Kerdely
Fabre William CEA LIST
Faci Adam LIP6
Fages Francois EP LIfeware, Inria Saclay
Fahs Ali IRISA
Faivre Mathieu LIMOS
Fakhfakh Rim Regim
Fakri-Bouchet Latifa ISA Lyon1
Falih Issam LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Fargier Helene IRIT
Farias Katyanne LIMOS
Faron Zucker Catherine I3S, Université de Nice Sophia-Antipolis
Faux Francis IRIT, Université de Toulouse
Faux Francis IRIT, Toulouse
Fayçal Bendakir USTHB
Fehri Amin Centre de Morphologie Mathématique – Mines ParisTech
Fellah Chouaib CRIL – CNRS
Fennir Tahani LORIA
Feray Lucas CEA LIST
Ferhati Amina LIS
Ferrar Hadjer labri sba
Fertin Guillaume LS2N, Université de Nantes
Feuillet Maximilian DGA
Fijalkow Nathanaël LaBRI
Fijalkow Nathanaël LaBRI, Université de Bordeaux – CNRS
Filip Silviu-Ioan IRISA
Fiorino Humbert LIG
Fleury Anthony CERI SN, IMT Nord Europe
Flouvat Frédéric ISEA
Flouvat Frédéric LIS UMR 7020
Fopa Calvin LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Fortier Quentin G-SCOP
Fosse Loïc IRISA
Fotso Sarra IFI
Fourer Dominique IBISC, Université d’Evry
Fourneau Jean-Michel DAVID
Franchi Gianni centre de morphologie mathématique
Franchi Gianni U2IS, ENSTA Paris
Frecon Gauthier LS2N
Frénay Benoît ML UNamur
Friedmann Edwin CEA LIST
Frisch Gabriel Heudiasyc
Frittella Sabine LIFO – Université d’Orléans
Frouja Olfa Biologie végétale et écologie
Fu Vincent ISIR
Fuchs Béatrice LIRIS-CNRS
Furon Teddy IRISA
Gaba Iskander Inria
Gaignard Alban instut du thorax
Galichet Sylvie LISTIC
Galland Stéphane CIAD – Connaissance et Intelligence Artificielle Distribuées
Gandon Fabien INRIA Sophia Antipolis
Garcia Laurent LERIA, Université d’Angers
Garcia Rémy Collins Aerospace Applied Research and Technology centre
Gardy Daniele David Lab.
Garnier Joseph LIRIS
Garouani Moncef LISIC
Garreau Bryan LERIA, Université d’Angers
Garroum Nabil LPNHE
Garroussi Zineb CRIStAL – INRIA Lille
Garzon Daniel Femto-ST
Gauthier Frecon Gauthier centrale nantes
Gauthier-Clerc Francois Indépendante
Gay Simon LIRIS
Gazut Stéphane CEA LIST
Geneste Laurent Laboratoire Génie de Production
Gensollen Nicolas LIP6
George Thomas Mila
Gervet Carmen UMR ESPACE DEV
Gesny Olivier silicom
Geysens Clément e3-,
Ghannem Mehdi U2IS, ENSTA Paris
Gharbi Ines Cedric
Gharbi Nebras CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Ghazel Mohamed IFSTTAR
Gherib Boutheina RIADI-ENSI
Ghodous Parisa LIRIS-CNRS
Ghrab Sonia Femto-ST
Ghribi Chaima Orange Labs
Ghzaiel Imen DISP
Gikunda Patrick LIASD
Giot Romain LaBRI, Université de Bordeaux – CNRS
Giovannangeli Loann LaBRI
Giraud Mathieu UMR 9189 CRIStAL
Giustozzi Franco ICube UMR CNRS 7357
Glorian Gaël LaBRI, Université de Bordeaux – CNRS
Gnofam Emmanuel Laboratoire d’Informatique de Grenoble
Goasdoué François IRISA
Godi Charlotte CNRS LIP6, UPMC, Sorbonne University
Goëffon Adrien LERIA, Université d’Angers
Gomes Da Silva Alzennyr EDF Lab Paris-Saclay
Goncalves Gilles EA 3926 LGI2A
Gondet Etienne Observatoire Midi-Pyrénées
Gonthier Nicolas LTCI
Gonzales Christophe LIS
Gori Pietro LTCI
Gotlieb Arnaud Simula Research Laboratory
Gourvès Laurent LAMSADE
Grand Maxence LIG
Grandi Umberto IRIT
Grandvalet Yves Heudiasyc
Gravier Christophe Laboratoire Hubert Curien
Gravier Guillaume IRISA
Grégoire Eric CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Grieu Stéphane PROMES-CNRS
Grislin Emmanuelle LAMIH UMR 8201, UPHF
Gromann Dagmar IIIA-CSIC
Guã©Gan Thibaut CNRS PPRIME UPR 3346
Gueddes Abdelweheb LATIS
Guendoul Oumaima ADMIR
Guendouzi Badra Souhila LINEACT
Guerard Guillaume DVRC
Guériau Maxime IFSTTAR
Gueriau Maxime LITIS – INSA Rouen Normandie
Guérin Alexandre Datashape – Inria Saclay
Guerin Joris ANITI
Gueye Serigne Asse IRIT, Toulouse
Guin Nathalie LIRIS
Guin Nathalie LIRIS
Guinand Frédéric LITIS EA 4108
Gürcan Önder CEA LIST
Gutierrez Alain LIRMM UMR5506 Montpellier
Gutowski Nicolas LERIA, Université d’Angers
Guyet Thomas Inria
Guyeux Christophe Femto-ST
Habbas Zineb LCOMS
Habet Djamal LSIS
Habet Djamal LIS UMR 7020
Habrard Amaury Laboratoire Hubert Curien, Université de Saint-Etienne
Hachour Samir LGI2A
Haddad Omar MARS
Hadder Oussama centrale nantes
Hadid Ali Ahmed Heudiasyc
Hadj Ali Ibtissem LATIS
Hadj Salem Khadija LIFAT
Hafiane Adel PRISME
Hafiane Walid LORIA
Hafsi Meriem LISTIC
Hains Gaétan Huawei Technologies Ltd
Haj Hmida Wafa SYSCOM
Hajri Hiba CEA LIST
Hakmani Douha Informatique
Hamdane Mohammed LIRMM UMR5506 Montpellier
Hamdani Marwane ENSAM
Hamdi Laziz LITIS Université de Rouen Normandie
Hamerlain Hakima CReSTIC, Reims
Hamidi Mohamed Laboratoire Informatique de Bourgogne
Hamidullah Yasser none
Hamiez Jean-Philippe LERIA, Université d’Angers
Hamitou Yacine Esi sba
Hammami Nour El Houda LabISEN à ISEN Nantes,OASIS à ENIT Tunis
Hamnache Mohamed LIP
Hamroun Cherifa CNRS LIP6, UPMC, Sorbonne University
Hamrouni Lotfi LATIS
Hamzaoui Mohamed laboratoire Multimedia, Systeme Intelligent IFI
Hanifi Rima LRIA
Hanini Maria COSYS-GRETTIA
Hanouti Celina CEA LIST
Hantous Khaoula Smart
Harant Olivier Lynred
Harireche Lilia CReSTIC, Reims
Harispe Sébastien IMT Mines Alès – LGI2P
Harkat Mohamed Aures IRIT
Hassas Salima LIRIS-CNRS
Heba Abdelwahab IRIT, Toulouse
Hebrail Georges LTCI
Hebrard Emmanuel LAAS-CNRS, Université de Toulouse
Hee Chen LIMOS UMR 6158
Heitzmann Frédéric CEA LETI
Hellmann Sebastian AKSW
Hémery Fred CRIL
Henchi Khalil ISIR UPMC
Herbaut Nicolas CRI-Paris 1
Herchi Hatem RIADI-GL
Hermellin Emmanuel ONERA
Hernandez Nathalie IRIT, Toulouse
Héroux Pierre LITIS Université de Rouen Normandie
Herpson Cédric Laboratoire d’Informatique de Paris 6
Herve Laurence aucune
Hervé Nicolas Ina
Hervieu Alexandre DGA
Herzig Andreas IRIT, Université de Toulouse
Hidouri Amel larodec
Hinaut Xavier Inria Bordeaux
Ho Kieu Diem Laboratoire d’Informatique LIFAT ERL CNRS 7002
Hoang Duc Trung LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Hocquette Céline Imperial College London
Honeine Paul LITIS
Houe Ngouna Raymond LGP – Laboratoire Génie de Production
Houz㩠ÉTienne LTCI
Hu Hao LAAS-CNRS
Huang Xin Altran
Hudelot Céline MICS
Hufschmitt Aline CREC Saint-Cyr
Huguet Lauriane Heudiasyc
Huguet Marie-Jo LAAS-CNRS
Hurault Aurélie IRIT, Université de Toulouse
Huynh Ngo Nghi Truyen OMP
Hwang Arcolezi Heber Femto-ST
Ibeneme Oluchi none
Ibn Khedher Mohamed IRT SystemX
Ibrahim Hassan LRI
Ide Hamani Mohamed Almoustapha ESMT
Idres Aghiles Esi
Ielpo Gwenaël Lab Sticc
Inglada Jordi CESBIO
Inoubli Wissem LIPAH
Iovan Corina IRD – UMR ENTROPIE
Islam Muhammad Talha i3s
Issa Subhi CEDRIC – Cnam
Izza Yacine CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Jaballah Sami XLIM
Jabbour Said CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Jacobé De Naurois Charlotte Thales Research and Technology
Jacopin Éric CREC Saint-Cyr
Jacquelin Nicolas LIRIS-CNRS
Jacquenet Francois Laboratoire Hubert Curien, Université de Saint-Etienne
Jacques Julie Université Catholique de Lille – CRIStAL
Jacquin Lucie IMT Mines Alès – LGI2P
Jain Ayush Kumar LAMIH UMR 8201, UPHF
Jamain Florian LAMSADE
Janodet Jean-Christophe IBISC, Université d’Evry
Janssoone Thomas Semeia
Jarray Nedra electronique et micro electronique
Jaulin Luc Lab-STICC
Jean-Daubias Stéphanie LIRIS
Jean-Nelka Delus Informatique
Jeannerot Alix CITI
Jeannin-Girardon Anne ICube UMR CNRS 7357
Jégou Philippe LSIS
Jiang Shufan CReSTIC, Reims
Jiarui Xie UCA-LIMOS
Joan Thibault IRISA
Joly Alexis INRIA Sophia Antipolis
Jouandeau Nicolas LIASD
Jrad Zeineb LEFS
Jridi Maher LabISEN
Juigné Camille IRISA
Juntama Paveen ENAC
Kaada Soumeya LTCI
Kaaniche Mohamed LAAS-CNRS
Kabarousse Azzeddine CERES, Institut Catholique de Toulouse
Kaboré Wendyam Josias CNRS LIP6, UPMC, Sorbonne University
Kacem Adel Modils
Kacemi Sohaib Esi
Kachouri Rostom LIGM
Kaci Souhila LIRMM UMR5506 Montpellier
Kaddour Akram Genetic
Kadi Amir Khalid Laboratoire d’Informatique de Paris 6
Kadima Olivier Informatique
Kahn Giacomo DISP
Kakeu Severin Dschang University, URIFIA
Kamalidrissi Assia I3S, Université de Nice Sophia Antipolis
Kamath Sanjay TotalEnergies Research
Kambilo Eddy laboratoire Multimedia, Systeme Intelligent IFI
Kamsu Foguem Bernard LGP – Tarbes
Karami Abir Université Catholique de Lille
Karine Ayoub Lab-STICC
Karray Hedi LGP – Laboratoire Génie de Production
Kassir Moustafa Olea Medical
Katsirelos George INRA MIAT
Kawasaki Eiji CEA-LIST
Kaytoue Mehdi LIRIS
Khaled Ichrak Unity of Macromolecular Biochemistry and Genetics
Khalfallah Aida IBM
Khani Hossein LAMSADE
Khedri Zineddine Esi
Kheireddine Anissa LIP6 – UPMC
Khelifi Aymen Kaisens Data
Khellaf Walid IRIT, Université de Toulouse
Khenniche Rosa Laboratoire d’Informatique de Grenoble
Khouadjia Mostepha SystemX
Kilimou Edouard Université de Bourgogne
Kimpolo Nkokolo Dieu Merci UVSQ
Kinda Zakaria Institut Francophone International
Kiomba Eddy laboratoire Multimedia, Systeme Intelligent IFI
Kirouchenassamy Badmavasan UMR 9189 CRIStAL
Klein John UMR 9189 CRIStAL
Koeberle Yann Huawei Technologies Ltd
Kohler Hector LIP6
Konan Anderson INRIA Rennes
Konate Tiornon INSITUT DE LA FRANCOPHONIE POUR L’INNOVATION
Konieczny Sébastien CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Kooli Nihel LORIA
Koriche Frederic CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Koroni Ioanna AIIA LAB
Kotzinos Dimitris ETIS
Kouamen Tankoua Joseph IFI
Koueya Nestor LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Kozhemiachenko Daniil LIFO – Université d’Orléans
Kpakpo Miguel LITIS EA 4108
Krouk Gabriel BPMP
Ksontini Feirouz CEA LIST
Ktari Raïda OLID
Kteich Hanane CRIL – CNRS
Kubler Grégoire ISIR UPMC
Ky Joël LORIA
Kyriakoglou Revekka LIASD
Laborie Philippe IBM
Labroche Nicolas LIFAT
Lacroix Simon LAAS-CNRS
Ladj Asma LS2N, Université de Nantes
Lafon Marc Quinten
Laforest Frédérique LIRIS-CNRS
Laforge Bertrand LPNHE, UMR 7585
Lagasquie-Schiex Marie-Christine IRIT
Lagniez Jean-Marie CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Lagraa Sofiane SnT
Lagrue Sylvain Heudiasyc
Lahsen Cherif Iyad ANP
Laib Oumaima LaBRI
Lajoie Marc asdasd
Lakrafli Lamyae Biologie
Lallouet Arnaud Huawei Technologies Research Center
Lamah Henry Kpakilé IFI
Lamine Elyes CGI – IMT Mines ALbi
Lamine Elyes Cente Génie Industriel Mines Albi
Lamolle Myriam LIASD
Lamouri Djamel Rassem Informatique
Lamy Jean-Baptiste LIMICS, UMRS1142
Landes Juergen Munich
Lanfranchi Mickael UMR SPE Universite de Corse
Lang Jérôme LAMSADE
Lannes Sarah IRT SystemX
Larabi Chaker XLIM
Lardeux Benoit LabISEN
Lardeux Frédéric LERIA, Université d’Angers
Largouet Christine IRISA
Larkem Manel LIAS
Larmande Pierre LIRMM UMR5506 Montpellier
Larrenie Pierre LIGM
Lasserre Marvin LIP6
Lasson Francois Lab-STICC
Latif Mehdi LS2N, Université de Nantes
Latreche Yasser none
Laudy Claire Thales Research and Technology
Laurendin Olivier IFSTTAR
Lazaar Nadjib LIRMM
Lazaris Stavros UMR 8167 – Orient et Méditerranée
Le Berre Daniel CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Le Borgne Hervé CEA LIST
Le Capitaine Hoel LS2N
Le Goc Marc LSIS
Le Guillarme Nicolas GREYC
Le Merrer Erwan INRIA Rennes
Le Van Linh LaBRI
Lebarbey Florian GREYC
Lebbah Yahia Laboratoire LITIO, Université Oran1
Leclercq Eric LIB
Leclercq Florent Institut d’Astrophysique de Paris
Leclère Michel LIRMM UMR5506 Montpellier
Lecoutre Christophe CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Lee Junkang GREYC
Lefebvre Grégoire Orange Labs
Lefèvre Claire LERIA, Université d’Angers
Lefevre Eric LGI2A
Lefevre Marie LIRIS
Lefrançois Maxime Laboratoire Hubert Curien, Université de Saint-Etienne
Legastelois Bénédicte UPMC – LIP6
Leguy Jules LERIA, Université d’Angers
Lehembre Etienne GREYC
Lehuerou Kerisel Anne IRIT, Toulouse
Lemaitre Juliette Heudiasyc
Lenne Dominique Heudiasyc
Lepage Gaétan LIG
Lepagnot Julien CITI – Inria
Lerouge Mathieu MICS
Leroux Yvan LAAS
Leroy Cassandre Lip6 – Sorbonne université
Lesaint David LERIA
Lesort Timothee U2IS, ENSTA Paristech, INRIA flowers
Leturc Christopher LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Levieux Guillaume CEDR
Levray Amélie CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Lewandowski Arnaud LISIC
Leymarie Frederic Goldsmiths, London
Lhermite Sylvain CERCO
Lhermite Sylvain CERCO
Liekah Loujain IRIT, Toulouse
Lim Vincent LIP6 – UPMC
Limem Ahmed AIP PRIMECA
Liu Elsa LIRIS-CNRS
Liu Yuan LITIS – INSA Rouen Normandie
Liya Mallory NEC
Logaiah Narayana Moorthy Deepakumar Laboratoire Hubert Curien, Université de Saint-Etienne
Loiseau Stephane LERIA, Université d’Angers
Lonca Emmanuel CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Longo Mardochée optimal
Lonlac Jerry IMT Lille Douai
Lonlac Konlac Jerry Garvin LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Lorré Jean-Pierre Linagora Labs
Lothodé Corentin LMRS
Loudni Samir GREYC CNRS UMR 6072
Loudni Samir LS2N, Université de Nantes
Louis John Benson L3I, La rochelle Université
Lourdeaux Domitile UMR CNRS 7253 Heudiasyc Sorbonne – UTC
Lozenguez Guillaume IMT Lille Douai
Lozenguez Guillaume IMT-Nord-Europe
Lucas Flavien CERI SN, IMT Nord Europe
Lucet Corinne MIS Modélisation Information et Systèmes
Lugrin Jean-Luc HCI Group
Lujak Marin IMT Lille Douai
Lumembe Kibangu Olivier LMT
Lust Thibaut Lip6 – Sorbonne université
Lyousfi Youssef Insea
Maalej Maha Miracl
Maalej Rania Regim lab
Maamar Kouadri Wissam Limsi
Madani Kurosh LISSI – EA3956
Madani Mohamed Abderrahmane CERI SN, IMT Nord Europe
Magnin Morgan IRCCyN, UMR 6597
Mahboubi Kawthar Asma Laboratoire d’Informatique de Paris 6
Mahler Sébastien SNCF Innovation et Recherche
Maho Thibault INRIA Rennes
Mahtani Ankur LAMIH UMR 8201, UPHF
Mailly Jean-Guy LIPADE
Malaisé Adrien INRIA Nancy
Malard Hugo Thales Research and Technology
Malfante Marielle CEA LIST
Malki Jamal L3I, La rochelle Université
Mallek Nadym LIP6
Malliaros Fragkiskos CentraleSupélec
Maqrot Sara ONERA – DTIS
Mar Levi Lab None
Marchais Antonin Gustave Roussy Cancer Campus
Marie Pierrick IRIT, Toulouse
Maris Frédéric IRIT, Université de Toulouse
Marquis Pierre CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Mars Clodéric AI Redefined
Marteau Pierre-François IRISA
Marwa Mhamdi Physiologie
Mascaro Axel LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Mathé-Hubert Hugo TIMC-IMAG
Mathieu Philippe UMR 9189 CRIStAL
Matignon Laetitia LIRIS
Maudet Nicolas LIP6
Mayouf Mona Sabrine IBISC, Université d’Evry
Mazari Ahmed CNRS LIP6, UPMC, Sorbonne University
Mazighi Elbatoul Esi
Mazouni Abdelkader labri sba
Mazouzi Rabah CGI – Umanis
Mazrou Ayoub Esi
Mazure Bertrand CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Mbaira Laila CNRS LIP6, UPMC, Sorbonne University
Mbakop André Marie Cente Génie Industriel Mines Albi
Mbarga Nkogo Martin Femto-ST
Mbiadou Saleu Gertrude Raissa LIMOS
Mbodj Ndiogou LIMOS
Mbouopda Michael Franklin LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Mbulayi Onesime Optimall
Médini Lionel LIRIS
Medjadji Chaimaa LMCS-ESI
Medjdoub Abdelkader Université de Lorraine
Megdiche Imen IRIT, Toulouse
Mehdi Nima none
Mehreen Shamprikta Laboratoire Hubert Curien, Université de Saint-Etienne
Mehri Maroua LITIS
Mejean Nathalie UMR MIA
Mejri Mohamed Yassine LAMSADE
Mekhaldi Rachda Naila LAMIH UMR 8201, UVHC
Mekhati Younes Orange Labs
Melad Jehad école des mines saint etienne
Mendes Florence LE2I
Méndez Real Maria IETR
Mengel Stefan CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Mengin Jérome IRIT
Mensi Ali CRIL – CNRS
Mephu Nguifo Engelbert LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Mercier Annabelle LCIS
Mercier David EA 3926 LGI2A
Merlet Isabelle LTSI INSERM U 1099
Mermet Bruno GREYC
Merrouche Aymen Inria grenoble
Messaouali Abdeslem CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Messaoud Sonia Inrgref
Messaoudi Awatef Siti
Messe Nan IRIT, Toulouse
Metheniti Eleni IRIT
Mezatio Eric Papain LIG
Mezrani Bilel École Centrale de Nantes
Mhadhbi Nizar CRIL
Mhalla Ala LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Mhd Poul Laboratoire Hubert Curien, Université de Saint-Etienne
Michael Sioutis AALTO University
Michel Fabien LIRMM UMR5506 Montpellier
Mikail Mouaz LARTIC
Miklos Zoltan IRISA
Mille Alain LIRIS-CNRS
Milorme Pierre CERV
Mimene Younes CEA LIST
Miorelli Roberto CEA LIST
Miralles Pablo IRT SAINT-EXUPERY
Mittelmann Munyque IRIT, Université de Toulouse
Mnasri Maali CEA LIST
Moal Frédéric LIFO – Université d’Orléans
Moellic Pierre-Alain CEA TECH
Mohamad Nour Badr ecole de minse
Mohamadou Aminou Oumarou Altine CRIL – CNRS
Mohapatra Biswesh Inria Paris
Mokhtari Ichrak CITI
Molinari Cesare GREYC EnsiCaen
Molnos Anca CEA LIST
Moncel Julien LAAS-CNRS, Université de Toulouse
Monfroy Eric LINA
Monfroy Eric LERIA
Monnin Pierre Orange
Monnot Jérôme LAMSADE
Monteil Claude DYNAFOR
Montmirail Valentin CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Moraitis Pavlos LIPADE
Morakeb Yacine EPL
Morge-Rollet Louis Lab-STICC
Morio Jérôme ONERA
Morteza Arash LORIA
Mouaddib Abdel-Illah GREYC CNRS UMR 6072
Moudjari Leila IRIT, Toulouse
Mougin Fleur Bordeaux population health
Mouraud Anthony CEA CTREG DGDO
Mourchid Youssef IMS
Mouret Jean-Baptiste LORIA
Mouslim Messaoudi Laboratoire d’Informatique de Paris 6
Mouslim Messaoudi U2IS, ENSTA Paristech, INRIA flowers
Moussa Noura LIMOS
Moussaoui Meroua LaBRI, Université de Bordeaux – CNRS
Mousseau Vincent LGI
Mugnier Marie-Laure LIRMM UMR5506 Montpellier
Muller Guillaume Institut Fayol – LIMOS
Muzard Joel Co-Lab
Mziou Mallek CEA DRF
Mzoughi Olfa LISIC
Nabil Madali 3IA Côte d’Azur
Nachabe Lina Laboratoire Hubert Curien, Université de Saint-Etienne
Nader Joudy UMR 9189 CRIStAL
Nait Chabane Ahmed LINEACT
Najlaoui Bilel ENIM
Nanfack Géraldin ML UNamur
Napoléon Thibault LabISEN
Napolitano Beatrice LAMSADE
Naqvi Syed Muhammad Raza LGP
Narsis Ouassila LE2I
Nasiruddin Mohammad L3I, La rochelle Université
Nasreddine Hafidi Mathématiques appliquées
Nasri Mohammed Esi
Natale Emanuele Université Cote d’Azur, laboratoire I3S
Nazari Sajad LIFO – Université d’Orléans
Ndiaye Samba Ndojh LIRIS
Neacsu Alexandra Royal Holloway University of London
Nekamiche Noha CITI – Inria
Nekkache Ikram CRIL
Nerurkar Pranav CITI – Inria
Nesic Stefan aucune
Nevejans Nathalie CDEP
Nguyen Angie LAMIH UMR 8201
Nguyen Duc Hau IRISA
Nguyen Hoai Nam INRIA Rennes
Nguyen Huy-Dung Heudiasyc
Nguyen Phuong-Lan IMB
Nguyen Van Minh Huawei Technologies Research Center
Nguyen Viet Dung Nghiem LIFO – Université d’Orléans
Nicholas Asher IRIT, Toulouse
Nicolle Christophe LE2I
Nigro Jean-Marc ICD
Nishimwe Lydia LS2N
Niveau Alexandre GREYC CNRS UMR 6072
Nizar Omheni Redcad laboratory
Njah Hasna Miracl
Nongaillard Antoine UMR 9189 CRIStAL
Normand Nicolas LS2N, Université de Nantes
Nouaouri Issam EA 3926 LGI2A
Noulawe Tchamanbe Landry Steve UMMISCO
Nouma Saif Eddine LAAS
Noureddine Nesrine Esi
Nouri Anass aucune
Nouvel Damien ERTIM
Oerghi Meissa ECOTIDI
Olembo Réel Devin Richmond laboratoire Multimedia, Systeme Intelligent IFI
Olivetti Nicola LIS UMR 7020
Omrani Mohamed Amine Limtic
Osrhir Youssef Aim
Ouali Abdelkader LORIA
Ouarab Sarah Esi sba
Ouardas Akram LITIS – INSA Rouen Normandie
Ouaret Rachid Indépendante
Ouchani Samir LINEACT
Ouenniche Kaouther ARTEMIS
Ouerdane Wassila Laboratoire Génie Industriel- CentraleSupelec
Oukhellou Latifa GRETTIA
Oumoussa Idris SI2M
Oumsaad Slama IREsCoMath
Ousseini Hamza Abdoul-Djalil CRIL – CNRS
Ouzar Yassine LCOMS
Ovil Cleg Peter Institut Francophone International
Padoy Nicolas ICube
Pallez Denis I3S, Université de Nice Sophia-Antipolis
Palmieri Anthony Huawei Technologies Ltd
Papadimitriou Dimitri Bell Labs
Paparrizou Anastasia LIRMM UMR5506 Montpellier
Papini Odile LSIS
Pappa Anna LIASD
Parusinski Michal SERTIT-ICube
Pascual Fanny Lip6 – Sorbonne université
Patin Bruno Dassault Aviation Direction de la Prospective
Patrix Jérémy Ccamy Systèmes
Pauchet Alexandre LITIS – INSA Rouen Normandie
Pauchet Sylvain Interactive Informatics Team
Pellier Damien Laboratoire d’Informatique de Grenoble
Pencolé Yannick LAAS-CNRS
Pérès François LGP Laboratoire Génie de Production
Perny Patrice LIP6
Perri Raphaël centrale nantes
Perrussel Laurent IRIT
Petiot Guillaume CERES, Institut Catholique de Toulouse
Petit Jean-Marc LIRIS
Petit Thierry Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Piantanida Pablo Laboratoire des Signaux et Systèmes
Picard Baptiste CERV
Picard David ETIS
Picard Gauthier Laboratoire Hubert Curien
Picault Sébastien BIOEPAR
Pichon Frédéric EA 3926 LGI2A
Pierre Siegel LIS UMR 7020
Pierreval Henri LIMOS UMR 6158
Piette Cédric CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Piette Eric CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Piette Eric DKE, Maastricht University
Pigozzi Gabriella LAMSADE
Pilli Yogesh Kumar Laboratoire Hubert Curien, Université de Saint-Etienne
Pino Pérez Ramón CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Pinson Suzanne LAMSADE
Pitti Alexandre ETIS
Plaud Angéline LIMOS
Poli Jean-Philippe CEA LIST
Popineau Fabrice LISN
Popineau Fabrice LISN
Potop Butucaru Dumitru Inria
Potop-Butucaru Maria CNRS LIP6, UPMC, Sorbonne University
Pouyllau Hélia Thales Research and Technology
Prade Henri IRIT, Université de Toulouse
Precioso Frederic Université Cote d’Azur, laboratoire I3S
Prévost Guillaume LAMSADE – CReC Saint-Cyr
Priem Rémy DGA
Prigent Armelle L3I
Py Matthieu LIS UMR 7020
Quillent Arnaud none
Quiniou René INRIA Rennes
Quost Benjamin Heudiasyc
Raad Joe Vrije Universiteit
Raad Joe LRI
Rabii Younès IGGI
Rachelson Emmanuel ISAE-SUPAERO
Rade-Morzadec Mathis none
Radulescu Ovidiu LPHI Université de Montpellier
Rafi Houda Insea
Rafla Mina LS2N, Université de Nantes
Rahal Mohammad none
Rahli Ramzi LIRMM UMR5506 Montpellier
Rahman Tawsifur CompBio
Rahmoun Somia INRIA Sophia Antipolis
Rainjonneau Serge IRT SAINT-EXUPERY
Raissi Chedy INRIA Nancy
Rajeh Stephany Laboratoire Informatique de Bourgogne
Rakotomamonjy Alain LITIS EA 4108
Ralitera Tahina CEA-LIST
Ralitera Tahina CEA-LIST
Ramaciotti Morales Pedro médialab, Sciences Po
Ramamurthy Induraj EISTI
Ramoul Abdeldjalil LIG
Ramzi Bouzaiane ACS
Randriamanantsoavina Natolotra ESPA Antananarivo
Rannou Lã©O CNRS LIP6, UPMC, Sorbonne University
Rapp Vincent bpi
Rasmi Abdelouadoud Informatique
Rassat Sylvain UMR 8596
Rastgouyan Zeynab Lip6 – Sorbonne université
Raveaux Romain LIFAT
Ray Cyril Ecole Navale – Arts et Métiers
Raynaud Olivier LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Réby Kévin LaBRI
Redouane Hakimi M2SI
Refahi Yassin UMR FARE
Regis Sébastien LAMIA
Régnier Pierre IRIT, Université de Toulouse
Reitz Philippe LIRMM UMR5506 Montpellier
Remache Amine Riad LMCS-ESI
Remli Nora USI
Remlialmosa Nora USI
Renoult Julien CEFE – UMR5175
Retoré Christian LIRMM UMR5506 Montpellier
Revault D Allonnes Adrien LIASD
Rey Christophe LIMOS UMR 6158
Rey Simon LIP6 – UPMC
Rhimi Amal Laboratoire de physique statistique et quantiques
Rhouma Salam LRCMA
Riahi Kenza DISP
Richard Jérémy L3I
Richoux Florian LINA
Ringeissen Christophe INRIA Nancy
Risch Vincent LSIS
Risser-Maroix Olivier CNES
Rivalan Jonatan SMILE RnD
Rivière Jérémy Lab-STICC
Robida François BRGM
Rodriguez Julien CEA LIST
Roger Nathan LS2N, Université de Nantes
Roger Vincent IRIT, Toulouse
Rohmer Jeremy BRGM
Romdhane Rim ISIR UPMC
Romdhani Raoudha SERCOM
Romero Leiro Freddy José LSIS
Ronfard Rémi Inria et Univ. Grenoble Alpes
Ronteix–Jacquet Flavien LIFO – Université d’Orléans
Rossit Julien LIPADE
Rouky Naoufal Centre de recherche EuroMed
Rousseau Pauline ETIS
Rousseaux Francis CReSTIC, Reims
Roussel Olivier CRIL
Roussel Stéphanie ONERA
Rousset Marie-Christine LIG
Roussey Catherine TSCF
Rouveirol Céline LIPN
Rouyer Julien Olea Medical
Rouzoumka Yadang Alexis Institut Pascal, Université Clermont Auvergne
Roxin Ana LIB
Rueher Michel I3S, Université de Nice Sophia Antipolis
Sabbadin Régis INRA MIAT
Sabouret Nicolas Limsi
Safa Laouici Esi
Saffidine Abdallah University of New South Wales, Australia
Saget Sylvie Indépendante
Sahbi Hichem CNRS LIP6, UPMC, Sorbonne University
Sahraoui Sid Ahmed LIAS
Said Imen LMCN
Saidi Alexandre LIRIS
Saidi Azaria PRISME
Saidi Hajer Centre de recherche en numerique de sfax
Saidi Syrine IRIT, Toulouse
Saiem Malak none
Saighi Sylvain IMS
Saïs Fatiha LRI
Sais Lakhdar CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Sakouhi Thouraya Bestmod
Salah Dorsaf MPI
Salhi Yakoub CRIL – CNRS
Samaty Segla IFI
Samet Ahmed ICube
Samet Donies LARIA
Samoun Lirone I3S, Université de Nice Sophia-Antipolis
Sanchez Victor Inria grenoble
Sans Alric aucune
Saquil Yassir LIRMM
Sarmiento Camilo CNRS LIP6, UPMC, Sorbonne University
Saubion Frédéric LERIA
Saulieres Léo IRIT
Savourey David Heudiasyc
Sayad Khaled Laboratoire d’ingénierie des systèmes de Versailles
Sayed Mouchaweh Moamar IMT Lille Douai
Sayil Baris CITI – Inria
Schiex Thomas INRA MIAT
Schwander Olivier LIP6
Schwarzentruber François IRISA
Sebban Marc Laboratoire Hubert Curien, Université de Saint-Etienne
Seddiki Khawla CompBio
Sedki Karima LIMICS, UMRS1142
Sedki Noureddine MCIS
Sellami Sana LIS UMR 7020
Sen Biswadeep CMI
Senellart Antoine École Centrale de Nantes
Senellart Pierre DI ENS
Serbouh Celine CNAM
Serrano Richard Laboratoire Hubert Curien, Université de Saint-Etienne
Sevaux Marc Lab-STICC
Shams Parham LIP6
Shirali Pour Amir Informatique
Shokouh Ghulam Sakhi EuroMov Digital Health in Motion
Shrit Omar LRI
Si Youcef Sofia Amel LIPADE
Siala Mohamed LAAS-CNRS et INSA-Toulouse
Sicard Vianney BIOEPAR
Sidia Besma IMT Mines Alès – LGI2P
Siegel Pierre LIF – Marseille
Simon Gaële GREYC CNRS UMR 6072
Simon Laurent LaBRI
Simonin Gilles IMT Atlantique
Simplot David 3IA Côte d’Azur
Singh Kamal LabHC
Sinoquet Christine LS2N, Université de Nantes
Sioutis Michael AALTO University
Sirine Gharbi Laboratoire de physique appliquée
Siyou Fotso Vanel Steve LIMOS, UMR CNRS, Clermont Université
Sleiman Rita GEMTEX
Slim Habib CEA LIST
Smati Imen Cristal GRIFT
Smits Grégory IRISA
Snoussi Nesrine INSITUT DE LA FRANCOPHONIE POUR L’INNOVATION
Sobgoum Stéphie Géomatrique
Soldano Henry LIPN
Solinas Miguel CEA LIST
Solnon Christine CITI – Inria
Sondès Rahoui Ecolab
Sonfack Serge CRIL – CNRS
Soualmia Lina LITIS EA 4108
Souihi Sami LISSI – EA3956
Soulet Arnaud LIFAT
Soulié Jean-Christophe CIRAD
Soulier Laure ISIR
Souquières Laura LIS UMR 7020
Sourabie Abdoul Kader UVBF
Sourbier Nicolas IETR
Spanjaard Olivier Laboratoire d’Informatique de Paris 6
Starynkevitch Basile CEA LIST
Sterkers Luc CNRS LIP6, UPMC, Sorbonne University
Subercaze Julien Laboratoire Hubert Curien
Sueur Cédric Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien
Suu Ezgi IRIT, Toulouse
Sylla Abdourahim Cente Génie Industriel Mines Albi
Sylla Abdourahim G-SCOP
Tabary Sébastien CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Tabbakh Zineb LERMA
Tabia Karim CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Tahil Gokhan CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Tahil Gökhan CRIL
Tahmi Omar Esi
Tahrat Sabiha LIPADE
Tailhardat Lionel Orange Labs
Talbi Rania LIRIS
Taleb Adel CHART
Taljeh Mohammad Zaher IRIT
Talmoudi Hanen LIMA
Tami Myriam MICS
Tamine-Lechani Lynda IRIT, Université de Toulouse
Tanane Badreddine DISP
Tayeb Cherif Abderrahmane LMCS-ESI
Tbarki Khaoula LR-SITI
Tchangani Ayeley LGP – Tarbes
Tchappi Igor CIAD – Connaissance et Intelligence Artificielle Distribuées
Tchechmedjiev Andon EuroMov Digital Health in Motion
Tchotaneu Giresse IFI
Terzi Mourad LOSI, UTT
Terzopoulou Zoi LAMSADE
Tettamanzi Andrea G. B. I3S, Université de Nice Sophia-Antipolis
Thabet Marwa Lab
Thanh Ma Truong CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Thiels Philippe Ccamy Systèmes
Thimonier Hugo LRI
Thioune Mohamed CITI – Inria
Thomas Vincent LORIA
Thomazo Michaël Inria Saclay
Thomopoulos Rallou INRA IATE – INRIA GraphIK
Thoreau Romain ONERA
Thouvenin Indira UMR CNRS 7253 Heudiasyc Sorbonne – UTC
Thuillier Etienne LIS UMR 7020
Thurig Pascal Dassault Aviation Direction Technique Systèmes
Tiokou Elnathan aucune
Tiomela Lontsi Brice Borel LAMOCA
Tiornon Konate INSITUT DE LA FRANCOPHONIE POUR L’INNOVATION
Tirico Michele LGI
Tit Karim IRISA
Tliba Marouane PRISME
Togbe Maurras LISITE
Tom Anju Jose INRIA Rennes
Torre Fabien CRIStAL – INRIA Lille
Touye Mbogol GREYC EnsiCaen
Tran Hoan My IMT Atlantique
Tran Tuan Hiep LIG
Traoré Madina Lip6 – Sorbonne université
Traoré Madina LS2N, Université de Nantes
Travers Nicolas DVRC
Trazzi Michaël LIP6 – UPMC
Trentesaux Hugo Laboratoire Jean Perrin
Trilling Laurent TIMC-IMAG
Truchet Charlotte IRISA
Tshibanda Franck LISAH
Tshitenge Jojo INSITUT DE LA FRANCOPHONIE POUR L’INNOVATION
Tsoukias Alexis LAMSADE
Ulliana Federico LIRMM
Urien Hélène LISITE
Usip Ebenge Laboratoire d’Informatique de Paris 6
Valcarcel Orti Ana Mission IA. Inria
Vallée Thibaut GREYC CNRS UMR 6072
Van Ditmarsch Hans LORIA
Vanier Sonia LIX
Vanrullen Rufin CERCO
Vareilles Elise Cente Génie Industriel Mines Albi
Varzinczak Ivan CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Varzinczak Ivan CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Vasishta Pavan CITI – Inria
Velay Marc LRI
Ventos Veronique LRI
Vercouter Laurent LITIS EA 4108
Verel Sébastien LISIC
Vesic Srdjan CRIL, Universite d’Artois
Viappiani Paolo LAMSADE
Viard Tiphaine LIPN
Vidal Thierry LGP – Laboratoire Génie de Production
Vigan Silas laboratoire Multimedia, Systeme Intelligent IFI
Vilchis Medina José Luis LIF – Marseille
Villain Jonathan IMT Lille Douai
Villata Serena I3S, Université de Nice Sophia Antipolis
Vincent Nicole LIPADE
Vion Julien LAMH
Vismara Philippe SupAgro LIRMM MISTEA
Vitofodji Jean-Claude IFI
Vittaut Jean-Noã«L LIP6 – Sorbonne Université
Vladutu Liviu Ai-MAS
Vlieghe Manon centrale nantes
Vozel Benoit IETR, UMR CNRS 6164
Vrain Christel LIFO – Université d’Orléans
Vu Son ETIS
Vumisa Cédric Institut francophone internationale
Wang Lii telecom paris
Wang Yifan LAAS-CNRS
Wei Yan CAD
Wira Patrice IRIMAS
Wolf Christian LIRIS
Wuillemin Pierre-Henri LIP6 – UPMC
Yadegari Ehsan Fayol
Yahouni Zakaria G-SCOP
Yaici Souhila urca
Yalaoui Hocine LAAS
Yalles Sidahmed Mission IA. Inria
Yan Yongzhe Institut Pascal, Université Clermont Auvergne
Yanes Zakia Esi
Yang Wenhan IRIT, Université de Toulouse
Yang Yanbin UMR 8111
Yao Konan Adrien ERIA UNA
Yassine Hadi Laboratoire d’Informatique de Paris 6
Yazan Mert
Yebli Pala-Beh LaBRI, Université de Bordeaux – CNRS
You Jiang LIP6
Younes Mohamed I3S, Université de Nice Sophia Antipolis
Yu Xuanlong U2IS, ENSTA Paris
Yvars Pierre-Alain QUARTZ
Zaaboub Ouala SIME-ENSIT Tunis
Zaidi Imene IRIMAS
Zakaria Ahmad ETIS
Zanni-Merk Cecilia ICube
Zanuttini Bruno GREYC CNRS UMR 6072
Zargayouna Mahdi IFSTTAR
Zarrouk Camil MICS
Zarrouk Rimp Noccs
Zawadi Miriam LIPADE
Zayine M.a CNRS PPRIME UPR 3346
Zeblah Maroua LIAS
Zeddini Besma EISTI
Zemmari Akka LaBRI, Université de Bordeaux – CNRS
Zenou Emmanuel ISAE-SUPAERO
Zerubia Josiane Inria-AYANA
Zgaya-Biau Hayfa UMR 9189 CRIStAL
Zhang Hao ESILV
Zhang Yue LIPN
Zidelmal Smail Lip6 – Sorbonne université
Ziebelin Danielle LIG
Zimmer Laurent Dassault Aviation Direction de la Prospective
Zitouni Rabiaa Siti
Zoghlami Malek Institut Denis Poisson
Zouambi Meyssa LMCS-ESI